Skip to main content

Train #74981

KKP-Fka DMU

Fazilka → Firozpur Cant

Book This Train

Type

DMU

Runs On

Daily

Journey Time

02:15

Classes

Un

Train Schedule & Route

Schedule data updated:

# Station Arrives Departs Halt Day Distance
1 Kot Kapura (KKP) Start - - -
2 Wanderjatana (WDJ) - - - -
3 Bariwala (BRW) - - - -
4 Jhabelwali (JBW) - - - -
5 Charawan (CWN) - - - -
6 Muktsar (MKS) - - - -
7 Badhai Balamgrh (BDBG) - - - -
8 Bhagsar (BSGR) - - - -
9 Lakhewali (LKW) - - - -
10 Roranwala (RRW) - - - -
11 Chak Pakhhewala (CKA) - - - -
12 Chak Banwala (CKLA) - - - -
13 Fazilka (FKA) - End - -

* Timings are subject to change. Please verify current schedule before booking.

Available Classes

Un

Un

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the route of KKP-Fka DMU?

KKP-Fka DMU (74981) runs from Fazilka to Firozpur Cant, covering 13 stations.

On which days does KKP-Fka DMU run?

KKP-Fka DMU runs on Daily. Please check current running status before booking.

What classes are available in KKP-Fka DMU?

KKP-Fka DMU offers Un coaches.

How can I book tickets for KKP-Fka DMU?

Book tickets through LowerBerth - authorized IRCTC agent. Send us an enquiry on our website.

Book KKP-Fka DMU Tickets

Let our experts help you get confirmed tickets