Skip to main content

Train #71441

Ang-Beed DMU

Sangli → Miraj Jn.

Book This Train

Type

DMU

Runs On

Daily

Journey Time

00:15

Classes

Un

Train Schedule & Route

Schedule data updated:

# Station Arrives Departs Halt Day Distance
1 Ahilyanagar (ANG) Start 7:45 AM - 1 -
2 Narayandoho (NYDO) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1m 1 12 km
3 New Loni (NLNI) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1m 1 26 km
4 Solapurwadi (SPWI) - - - -
5 New Dhanora (NDNR) - - - -
6 Kada (KDAA) - - - -
7 New Ashti (NAHT) - - - -
11 Jatnandur (JTNU) - - - -
12 Vighanwadi (VNWI) - - - -
13 Raimoha (RMOA) - - - -
14 Rajuri (RJIN) - - - -
15 Beed (BEED) - End - -

* Timings are subject to change. Please verify current schedule before booking.

Available Classes

Un

Un

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the route of Ang-Beed DMU?

Ang-Beed DMU (71441) runs from Sangli to Miraj Jn., covering 12 stations.

On which days does Ang-Beed DMU run?

Ang-Beed DMU runs on Daily. Please check current running status before booking.

What classes are available in Ang-Beed DMU?

Ang-Beed DMU offers Un coaches.

How can I book tickets for Ang-Beed DMU?

Book tickets through LowerBerth - authorized IRCTC agent. Send us an enquiry on our website.

Book Ang-Beed DMU Tickets

Let our experts help you get confirmed tickets