Skip to main content

Train #69167

PNVL-BSR MEMU

Vasai Road → Panvel

Book This Train

Type

MEMU

Runs On

Daily

Journey Time

01:45

Classes

Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN

Train Schedule & Route

Schedule data updated:

Showing 12 stopping stations (1 non-stopping hidden)
# Station Arrives Departs Halt Day Distance
1 Panvel (PNVL) Start - - -
2 Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) - - - -
3 Navade Road (NVRD) - - - -
4 Taloja Panchand (TPND) - - - -
5 Nilaje (NIIJ) - - - -
6 Dativali Cabin (DTVL) - - - -
9 Kopar (KOPR) - - - -
10 Bhivandi Road (BIRD) - - - -
11 Kharbao (KHBV) - - - -
12 Kaman Road (KARD) - - - -
13 Juchandra (JCNR) - - - -
14 Vasai Road (BSR) - End - -

* Timings are subject to change. Please verify current schedule before booking.

Available Classes

Un

Un

Un-Reserved Class: GEN

Un-Reserved Class: GEN

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the route of PNVL-BSR MEMU?

PNVL-BSR MEMU (69167) runs from Vasai Road to Panvel, covering 13 stations.

On which days does PNVL-BSR MEMU run?

PNVL-BSR MEMU runs on Daily. Please check current running status before booking.

What classes are available in PNVL-BSR MEMU?

PNVL-BSR MEMU offers Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN coaches.

How can I book tickets for PNVL-BSR MEMU?

Book tickets through LowerBerth - authorized IRCTC agent. Send us an enquiry on our website.

Book PNVL-BSR MEMU Tickets

Let our experts help you get confirmed tickets