Train #69166
BSR-PNVL MEMU
Panvel → Vasai Road
Type
MEMU
Runs On
Daily
Journey Time
01:45
Classes
Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN
Train Schedule & Route
Schedule data updated:
Showing 12 stopping stations
(1 non-stopping hidden)
| # | Station | Arrives | Departs | Halt | Day | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vasai Road (BSR) | Start | 4:40 PM | - | 1 | - |
| 2 | Juchandra (JCNR) | 4:46 PM | 4:47 PM | 1m | 1 | 4 km |
| 3 | Kaman Road (KARD) | 4:52 PM | 4:53 PM | 1m | 1 | 11 km |
| 4 | Kharbao (KHBV) | 5:04 PM | 5:05 PM | 1m | 1 | 19 km |
| 5 | Bhivandi Road (BIRD) | 5:15 PM | 5:16 PM | 1m | 1 | 27 km |
| 6 | Kopar (KOPR) | 5:26 PM | 5:27 PM | 1m | 1 | 36 km |
| 9 | Dativali Cabin (DTVL) | 5:34 PM | 5:35 PM | 1m | 1 | 42 km |
| 10 | Nilaje (NIIJ) | 5:46 PM | 5:47 PM | 1m | 1 | 46 km |
| 11 | Taloja Panchand (TPND) | 5:51 PM | 5:52 PM | 1m | 1 | 55 km |
| 12 | Navade Road (NVRD) | 5:59 PM | 6:00 PM | 1m | 1 | 58 km |
| 13 | Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) | 6:04 PM | 6:05 PM | 1m | 1 | 61 km |
| 14 | Panvel (PNVL) | 6:25 PM | End | - | 1 | 66 km |
* Timings are subject to change. Please verify current schedule before booking.
Available Classes
Un
Un
Un-Reserved Class: GEN
Un-Reserved Class: GEN
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the route of BSR-PNVL MEMU?
BSR-PNVL MEMU (69166) runs from Panvel to Vasai Road, covering 13 stations.
On which days does BSR-PNVL MEMU run?
BSR-PNVL MEMU runs on Daily. Please check current running status before booking.
What classes are available in BSR-PNVL MEMU?
BSR-PNVL MEMU offers Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN coaches.
How can I book tickets for BSR-PNVL MEMU?
Book tickets through LowerBerth - authorized IRCTC agent. Send us an enquiry on our website.