Train #64481
PNP-Umb MEMU
Panipat Jn → Ghaziabad
Type
MEMU
Runs On
Daily
Journey Time
03:10
Classes
Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN
Train Schedule & Route
Schedule data updated:
| # | Station | Arrives | Departs | Halt | Day | Distance |
|---|
* Timings are subject to change. Please verify current schedule before booking.
Available Classes
Un
Un
Un-Reserved Class: GEN
Un-Reserved Class: GEN
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the route of PNP-Umb MEMU?
PNP-Umb MEMU (64481) runs from Panipat Jn to Ghaziabad, covering 0 stations.
On which days does PNP-Umb MEMU run?
PNP-Umb MEMU runs on Daily. Please check current running status before booking.
What classes are available in PNP-Umb MEMU?
PNP-Umb MEMU offers Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN coaches.
How can I book tickets for PNP-Umb MEMU?
Book tickets through LowerBerth - authorized IRCTC agent. Send us an enquiry on our website.