Train #59121
PRTN-Arpr Passenger
Alirajpur → Pratapnagar
Type
PASSENGER
Runs On
Daily
Journey Time
03:40
Classes
Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN,PWD
Train Schedule & Route
Schedule data updated:
| # | Station | Arrives | Departs | Halt | Day | Distance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pratapnagar (PRTN) | Start | 10:15 AM | - | 1 | - |
| 2 | Kelanpur (KEP) | 10:22 AM | 10:23 AM | 1m | 1 | 8 km |
| 3 | Kundhela (KDHL) | 10:28 AM | 10:29 AM | 1m | 1 | 11 km |
| 4 | Bhilpur (BILP) | 10:34 AM | 10:35 AM | 1m | 1 | 16 km |
| 5 | Thuwavi (TWV) | 10:40 AM | 10:41 AM | 1m | 1 | 20 km |
| 6 | Dabhoi Jn (DB) | 10:51 AM | 10:53 AM | 2m | 1 | 27 km |
| 7 | Vadhvana (VAN) | 11:01 AM | 11:02 AM | 1m | 1 | 35 km |
| 8 | Amalpur (AMLP) | 11:06 AM | 11:07 AM | 1m | 1 | 38 km |
| 9 | Sak Bahadurpur (SAK) | 11:13 AM | 11:14 AM | 1m | 1 | 43 km |
| 10 | Chhuchhapura Jn (CCP) | 11:22 AM | 11:24 AM | 2m | 1 | 49 km |
| 11 | Jojwa (JJW) | 11:38 AM | 11:39 AM | 1m | 1 | 55 km |
| 12 | Bodeli (BDE) | 11:48 AM | 11:50 AM | 2m | 1 | 63 km |
| 13 | Jaabugam (JBU) | 11:57 AM | 11:58 AM | 1m | 1 | 68 km |
| 14 | Suskal (SSKL) | 12:05 PM | 12:06 PM | 1m | 1 | 74 km |
| 15 | Pavi (PAVI) | 12:13 PM | 12:15 PM | 2m | 1 | 78 km |
| 16 | Tajgadh (TJH) | 12:24 PM | 12:25 PM | 1m | 1 | 85 km |
| 17 | Puniyavant (PQT) | 12:33 PM | 12:34 PM | 1m | 1 | 92 km |
| 18 | Chhota Udepur (CTD) | 12:49 PM | 12:51 PM | 2m | 1 | 99 km |
| 19 | Padaliya Road (PLRD) | 12:58 PM | 1:00 PM | 2m | 1 | 108 km |
| 20 | Motisadhli (MTSI) | 1:14 PM | 1:16 PM | 2m | 1 | 121 km |
| 21 | Ambari Richhavi (ABRV) | 1:28 PM | 1:30 PM | 2m | 1 | 134 km |
| 22 | Alirajpur (ARPR) | 1:55 PM | End | - | 1 | 148 km |
* Timings are subject to change. Please verify current schedule before booking.
Available Classes
Un
Un
Un-Reserved Class: GEN
Un-Reserved Class: GEN
PWD
PWD
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the route of PRTN-Arpr Passenger?
PRTN-Arpr Passenger (59121) runs from Alirajpur to Pratapnagar, covering 22 stations.
On which days does PRTN-Arpr Passenger run?
PRTN-Arpr Passenger runs on Daily. Please check current running status before booking.
What classes are available in PRTN-Arpr Passenger?
PRTN-Arpr Passenger offers Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN,PWD coaches.
How can I book tickets for PRTN-Arpr Passenger?
Book tickets through LowerBerth - authorized IRCTC agent. Send us an enquiry on our website.
Book PRTN-Arpr Passenger Tickets
Let our experts help you get confirmed tickets