Skip to main content

Train #54826

Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger

Jodhpur Jn → Bilara

Book This Train

Type

PASSENGER

Runs On

Daily

Journey Time

03:15

Classes

Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN

Train Schedule & Route

Schedule data updated:

# Station Arrives Departs Halt Day Distance
1 Bilara (BLRA) Start - - -
2 Bhawi (BCW) - - - -
3 Silari (SILR) - - - -
4 Pipar City (PCY) - - - -
5 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) - - - -
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) - - - -
7 Asranada (AAS) - - - -
8 Jajiwal (JWL) - - - -
9 Banar (BNO) - - - -
10 Jodhpur Cantt (JUCT) - - - -
11 Raika Bagh (RKB) - - - -
12 Jodhpur Jn (JU) - End - -

* Timings are subject to change. Please verify current schedule before booking.

Available Classes

Un

Un

Un-Reserved Class: GEN

Un-Reserved Class: GEN

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the route of Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger?

Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger (54826) runs from Jodhpur Jn to Bilara, covering 12 stations.

On which days does Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger run?

Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger runs on Daily. Please check current running status before booking.

What classes are available in Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger?

Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger offers Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN coaches.

How can I book tickets for Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger?

Book tickets through LowerBerth - authorized IRCTC agent. Send us an enquiry on our website.

Book Bilara-Jodhpur Passenger Tickets

Let our experts help you get confirmed tickets