Skip to main content

Train #54787

BNW-Re Passenger

Fazilka → Firozpur Cant

Book This Train

Type

PASSENGER

Runs On

Daily

Journey Time

02:25

Classes

Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN

Train Schedule & Route

Schedule data updated:

# Station Arrives Departs Halt Day Distance
1 Bhiwani Jn. (BNW) Start - - -
2 Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) - - - -
3 Manheru (MHU) - - - -
4 Fatehgarh Hryna (FGH) - - - -
5 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) - - - -
6 Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) - - - -
7 Jharili (JRL) - - - -
9 Sudharana (SDRA) - - - -
10 Kosli (KSI) - - - -
11 Nangal Pathani Halt (NLQ) - - - -
12 Jatusana (JTS) - - - -
13 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) - - - -
14 Rewari Jn. (RE) - End - -

* Timings are subject to change. Please verify current schedule before booking.

Available Classes

Un

Un

Un-Reserved Class: GEN

Un-Reserved Class: GEN

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the route of BNW-Re Passenger?

BNW-Re Passenger (54787) runs from Fazilka to Firozpur Cant, covering 13 stations.

On which days does BNW-Re Passenger run?

BNW-Re Passenger runs on Daily. Please check current running status before booking.

What classes are available in BNW-Re Passenger?

BNW-Re Passenger offers Un, Un-Reserved Class: GEN coaches.

How can I book tickets for BNW-Re Passenger?

Book tickets through LowerBerth - authorized IRCTC agent. Send us an enquiry on our website.

Book BNW-Re Passenger Tickets

Let our experts help you get confirmed tickets